Menu

Guldmedlemmer

2012

Leon Bløndal

Karsten Østergaard

2011

Erik Truelsen

2008

Steen Hansen

2007

Michael Flindt

2005

Sven Kragerup

2003

Jan Calundan

Flemming Dammer Nielsen

Helen Østergaard

2001

Henning Andersen

1999

Peter Jørgensen

Knud Petersen

1998

Erik Soelberg

1996

Erik Mortensen

1994

Morten Andreasen

1993

Arne Andersen

Leif Kruse

1990

Arne Larsen

1989

Egon Østberg

1988

Torben Hessel Hansen

Ulrik Jacobsen

Ole Vadmand

1987

Poul Mathiasen

1985

Ole Bloch

Henning Jensen

Henrik Kristensen

Svend Mathiasen

Harald Pedersen

Erling Rydbirk

1984

Knud Andersen

1983

Palle Knudsen

Poul Lyderik

1982

Knud Bjerregaard

1980

Peter Mathiasen

1978

Claus Bjarnholt

Ib Nyholm

1974

Jørgen Møller

1973

Erik Hansen

Ammon Kristensen

1968

Harry Mody

1967

Helge Jeppesen

1965

Poul Kjær

Aage Poulsen

1963

Hilmer Rønde

Kaj Rønde

Erling Troest

1962

Alfred Bentien

1960

Johan Hansen

Carl Nielsen

Hans Rasmussen

Henning Willumsen

Live-score
Der er ingen livekampe på nuværende tidspunkt

Næste kamp1. division • 1.Division

Ude mod
Vendsyssel FF
5. mar
Kl. 13.45
Bredbånd Nord Arena
1. division - 1.Division

Kampprogram1. division • 1.Division

Juli 2016

Vejle
1 - 1
livescore
Ude
Vejle Stadion

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
0 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

FC Fredericia
August 2016

FC Helsingør
2 - 0
livescore
Ude
Helsingør Stadion

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
1 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

Vendsyssel FF

HB Køge
1 - 1
livescore
Ude
Castus Park

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
5 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

Skive
September 2016

FC Roskilde
1 - 0
livescore
Ude
Roskilde Idrætspark

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
4 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

Hobro

Næstved
0 - 1
livescore
Ude
Euro Outlets Stadion Næstved

Fremad Amager

Nykøbing FC
1 - 1
livescore
Ude
Nykøbing. F idrætspark

Fremad Amager
Oktober 2016

Fremad Amager
1 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

AB

FC Helsingør
2 - 2
livescore
Ude
Helsingør Stadion

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
1 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

Nykøbing FC

Fremad Amager
3 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

Skive
November 2016

Vejle
4 - 0
livescore
Ude
Vejle Stadion

Fremad Amager

AB
1 - 2
livescore
Ude
Gladsaxe Stadion

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
1 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

FC Roskilde

Fremad Amager
5 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

Hobro

HB Køge
0 - 0
livescore
Ude
Castus Park

Fremad Amager
Marts 2017

Vendsyssel FF
5. mar
Kl. 13.45
Ude
Bredbånd Nord Arena

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
12. mar
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

FC Fredericia

Næstved
19. mar
Kl. 13.45
Ude
Euro Outlets Stadion Næstved

Fremad Amager

Hobro
26. mar
Kl. 13.45
Ude
DS Arena

Fremad Amager
April 2017

Fremad Amager
2. apr
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

FC Helsingør

Skive
9. apr
Kl. 13.45
Ude
Spar Nord Arena (Skive)

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
17. apr
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

Vendsyssel FF

Fremad Amager
23. apr
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

Vejle

FC Fredericia
30. apr
Kl. 13.45
Ude
Monjasa Park

Fremad Amager
Maj 2017

Fremad Amager
7. maj
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

HB Køge

Fremad Amager
11. maj
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

Næstved

FC Roskilde
14. maj
Kl. 13.45
Ude
Roskilde Idrætspark

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
21. maj
Kl. 13.45
Hjemme
Sundby I P. Opvisn.

AB

Nykøbing FC
27. maj
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Nykøbing. F idrætspark

Fremad Amager

Stilling1. division • 1.Division

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Hobro 19 9 4 6 31
2 Vendsyssel FF 19 9 4 6 31
3 FC Roskilde 19 8 6 5 30
4 Skive 19 9 2 8 29
5 Fremad Amager 19 7 7 5 28
6 HB Køge 19 6 10 3 28
7 FC Helsingør 19 6 9 4 27
8 Nykøbing FC 19 8 3 8 27
9 Vejle 19 6 7 6 25
10 FC Fredericia 19 6 5 8 23
11 Næstved 19 6 3 10 21
12 AB 19 3 2 14 11
Klubbens kampe
Februar 2017
25.
lørdag
10.15
Fremad Amager
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C (06) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 4
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark
HB
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark
25.
lørdag
11.30
B 93 (2)
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 3 (04) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 6
Kunst, Ryparken
Fremad Amager
Kunst, Ryparken
26.
søndag
09.00
Fremad Amager
Kvinder
U15
U15 Piger 1-2 (02) VinterBOLD • Pulje 1
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark
Brøndbyernes IF
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark
26.
søndag
09.00
JB Futsal Gentofte
Herrer
U13
Futsal U13 Drenge A Finale (04) • Pulje 1
Sundbyøster Hal 2
Fremad Amager
Sundbyøster Hal 2
26.
søndag
10.00
Fremad Amager
Herrer
U19
Futsal U19 Drenge (98-99) • Pulje 1
Sundbyøster Hal 2
B 1908
Sundbyøster Hal 2
26.
søndag
11.30
Solrød FC
Herrer
U17
U17 Drenge Mester (00-01) VinterBOLD • Pulje 1
Solrød Idrætscenter
Fremad Amager
Solrød Idrætscenter