Menu

Masters


Holdledere:

Per Wohlgemuth    51 27 06 15

Kim Deckmann      29 43 58 26

Holdstatistik - spillereM+50 1 • P1

Navn Kampe Mål Assists Gule kort Røde kort Kampens spiller
Benny Østbjerg 13 0 0 0 0 0
Bernd Dietrich 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bjarne Elholm 13 0 0 0 0 0
Dennis Ferdinandsen 13 0 0 0 0 0
Finn Valentin 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gert Madsen 6 0 0 0 0 0
Hans Henrik Andersen 13 0 0 0 0 0
Henrik Christiansen 7 0 0 0 0 0
John Niewold 5 0 0 0 0 0
Kenneth Machon 8 0 0 0 0 0
kim deckmann 11 0 0 0 0 0
Lars Heerwagen 11 0 0 0 0 0
Lars Meyer 2 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Kahn 3 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Schmücker 13 0 0 0 0 0
Ole møller Nielsen 8 0 0 0 0 0
Per Wohlgemuth 13 0 0 0 0 0
Preben Petersen 13 0 0 0 0 0
Rene Olesen 6 0 0 0 0 0
Søren Blinkenberg 13 0 0 0 0 0
Tim Olsen 3 0 0 0 0 0
Torben Hansen 2 0 0 0 0 0

Holdets stab

Holdleder
ingen pic
kim deckmann
Holdleder
ingen pic
Per Wohlgemuth

Næste kampM+50 1 • P1

Ude mod
FA 2000
2. okt
Kl. 21.00
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej
M+50 1 - P1

StillingM+50 1 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Fremad Amager 13 10 2 1 32
2 B.93 12 9 0 3 27
3 FA 2000 11 8 2 1 26
4 Køge BK 12 6 1 5 19
5 Kastrup Bk. 11 5 1 5 16
6 Fix 12 5 0 7 15
7 FB 12 2 1 9 7
8 AB 11 2 1 8 7
9 Hvidovre IF 12 2 0 10 6

KampprogramM+50 1 • P1

April 2017

Fremad Amager
7 - 2
Hjemme
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B.93

FB
1 - 7
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

Fremad Amager
Maj 2017

Fremad Amager
4 - 2
Hjemme
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

Fix

AB
0 - 0
Ude
Akademisk Boldklub

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
2 - 0
Hjemme
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

Køge BK
Juni 2017

Fremad Amager
0 - 0
Hjemme
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

FA 2000

Hvidovre IF
HMH
Ude
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
3 - 1
Hjemme
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

Kastrup Bk.
August 2017

B.93
2 - 0
livescore
Ude
Kunst, B93

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
6 - 3
Hjemme
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

FB

Fix
3 - 4
Ude
Gadelandet

Fremad Amager
September 2017

Fremad Amager
4 - 1
Hjemme
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

AB

Køge BK
0 - 1
Ude
Køge Stadion

Fremad Amager
Oktober 2017

FA 2000
2. okt
Kl. 21.00
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

Fremad Amager

Fremad Amager
12. okt
Kl. 20.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

Hvidovre IF

Kastrup Bk.
28. okt
Kl. 11.15
Ude
Røllikevej

Fremad Amager